Sa 21.09.2019 19101 DC EL Torro DC Stones  (1. Spieltag) Sa_16 21.09.2019 19201 DC Waldeck Hill Billies  (1. Spieltag) Sa 21.09.2019 19301 Olympia Neunkirchen DC Mystic Flights  (1. Spieltag)
Sa 21.09.2019 19102 DC Fighters DC Bischmisheim 1  (1. Spieltag) Sa 21.09.2019 19202 A-Team DC Saargau 2  (1. Spieltag) So 22.09.2019 19302 DC Obere Saar DC Stones Youngsters  (1. Spieltag)
So 22.09.2019 19103 DC Saargau 1 SV Neunkirchen 1  (1. Spieltag) So 22.09.2019 19203 Double Trouble Die Werfwutze  (1. Spieltag) So 22.09.2019 19303 Fishermen & Friends DC CityLöwen  (1. Spieltag)
So 22.09.2019 19104 DC Steel-Fraggles DC Warriors  (1. Spieltag) So 22.09.2019 19204 TV Überherrn DC Ladi`s Eck  (1. Spieltag) So 22.09.2019 19304 DC Bischmisheim 2 SV Neunkirchen 2  (1. Spieltag)
So 22.09.2019 19105 DC Flaming Star Just The Best    (1. Spieltag)                                
Sa 28.09.2019 19106 DC Fighters SV Neunkirchen 1  (2. Spieltag) Sa_16 28.09.2019 19205 DC Waldeck TV Überherrn  (2. Spieltag) Sa 28.09.2019 19305 Olympia Neunkirchen DC Stones Youngsters  (2. Spieltag)
So 29.09.2019 19107 DC Saargau 1 DC EL Torro  (2. Spieltag) Sa 28.09.2019 19206 Die Werfwutze Hill Billies  (2. Spieltag) Sa 28.09.2019 19306 DC Mystic Flights SV Neunkirchen 2  (2. Spieltag)
So 29.09.2019 19108 DC Steel-Fraggles Just The Best  (2. Spieltag) Sa 28.09.2019 19207 DC Ladi`s Eck DC Saargau 2  (2. Spieltag) Sa 28.09.2019 19307 DC CityLöwen DC Obere Saar  (2. Spieltag)
So 29.09.2019 19109 DC Stones DC Bischmisheim 1  (2. Spieltag) So 29.09.2019 19208 Double Trouble A-Team  (2. Spieltag) So 29.09.2019 19308 DC Bischmisheim 2 Fishermen & Friends  (2. Spieltag)
So 29.09.2019 19110 DC Warriors DC Flaming Star    (2. Spieltag)                                
Sa 12.10.2019 19111 Just The Best DC Saargau 1  (3. Spieltag) Sa 12.10.2019 19209 A-Team DC Ladi`s Eck  (3. Spieltag) Sa 12.10.2019 19309 DC CityLöwen Olympia Neunkirchen  (3. Spieltag)
Sa 12.10.2019 19112 DC EL Torro SV Neunkirchen 1  (3. Spieltag) Sa 12.10.2019 19210 Hill Billies TV Überherrn  (3. Spieltag) Sa 12.10.2019 19310 DC Mystic Flights Fishermen & Friends  (3. Spieltag)
So 13.10.2019 19113 DC Warriors DC Fighters  (3. Spieltag) So 13.10.2019 19211 Double Trouble DC Waldeck  (3. Spieltag) Sa 12.10.2019 19311 DC Stones Youngsters SV Neunkirchen 2  (3. Spieltag)
So 13.10.2019 19114 DC Steel-Fraggles DC Stones  (3. Spieltag) So 13.10.2019 19212 DC Saargau 2 Die Werfwutze  (3. Spieltag) So 13.10.2019 19312 DC Obere Saar DC Bischmisheim 2  (3. Spieltag)
So 13.10.2019 19115 DC Bischmisheim 1 DC Flaming Star    (3. Spieltag)                                
Sa 26.10.2019 19116 DC Fighters DC EL Torro  (4. Spieltag) Sa 26.10.2019 19213 DC Ladi`s Eck DC Waldeck  (4. Spieltag) Sa 26.10.2019 19313 DC Stones Youngsters DC Mystic Flights  (4. Spieltag)
Sa 26.10.2019 19117 Just The Best DC Warriors  (4. Spieltag) Sa 26.10.2019 19214 Die Werfwutze A-Team  (4. Spieltag) So 27.10.2019 19314 Fishermen & Friends Olympia Neunkirchen  (4. Spieltag)
So 27.10.2019 19118 DC Saargau 1 DC Bischmisheim 1  (4. Spieltag) So 27.10.2019 19215 Double Trouble Hill Billies  (4. Spieltag) So 27.10.2019 19315 DC Obere Saar SV Neunkirchen 2  (4. Spieltag)
So 27.10.2019 19119 SV Neunkirchen 1 DC Stones  (4. Spieltag) So 27.10.2019 19216 TV Überherrn DC Saargau 2  (4. Spieltag) So 27.10.2019 19316 DC Bischmisheim 2 DC CityLöwen  (4. Spieltag)
So 27.10.2019 19120 DC Flaming Star DC Steel-Fraggles    (4. Spieltag)                                
Sa 09.11.2019 19121 DC EL Torro Just The Best  (5. Spieltag) Sa 09.11.2019 19217 Hill Billies DC Ladi`s Eck  (5. Spieltag) Sa 09.11.2019 19317 DC Mystic Flights DC Obere Saar  (5. Spieltag)
So 10.11.2019 19122 DC Steel-Fraggles SV Neunkirchen 1  (5. Spieltag) Sa_16 09.11.2019 19218 DC Waldeck A-Team  (5. Spieltag) Sa 09.11.2019 19318 SV Neunkirchen 2 Fishermen & Friends  (5. Spieltag)
So 10.11.2019 19123 DC Bischmisheim 1 DC Warriors  (5. Spieltag) So 10.11.2019 19219 TV Überherrn Die Werfwutze  (5. Spieltag) Sa 09.11.2019 19319 Olympia Neunkirchen DC Bischmisheim 2  (5. Spieltag)
So 10.11.2019 19124 DC Stones DC Fighters  (5. Spieltag) So 10.11.2019 19220 DC Saargau 2 Double Trouble  (5. Spieltag) Sa 09.11.2019 19320 DC CityLöwen DC Stones Youngsters  (5. Spieltag)
So 10.11.2019 19125 DC Flaming Star DC Saargau 1    (5. Spieltag)                                
Sa 23.11.2019 19126 DC Fighters DC Steel-Fraggles  (6. Spieltag) Sa 23.11.2019 19221 Die Werfwutze DC Waldeck  (6. Spieltag) Sa 23.11.2019 19321 SV Neunkirchen 2 DC CityLöwen  (6. Spieltag)
Sa 23.11.2019 19127 Just The Best DC Stones  (6. Spieltag) Sa 23.11.2019 19222 DC Ladi`s Eck Double Trouble  (6. Spieltag) So 24.11.2019 19322 DC Bischmisheim 2 DC Mystic Flights  (6. Spieltag)
Sa 23.11.2019 19128 DC EL Torro DC Bischmisheim 1  (6. Spieltag) Sa 23.11.2019 19223 A-Team TV Überherrn  (6. Spieltag) So 24.11.2019 19323 DC Obere Saar Olympia Neunkirchen  (6. Spieltag)
So 24.11.2019 19129 DC Warriors DC Saargau 1  (6. Spieltag) So 24.11.2019 19224 DC Saargau 2 Hill Billies  (6. Spieltag) So 24.11.2019 19324 Fishermen & Friends DC Stones Youngsters  (6. Spieltag)
So 24.11.2019 19130 SV Neunkirchen 1 DC Flaming Star    (6. Spieltag)                                
So 08.12.2019 19131 DC Saargau 1 DC Fighters  (7. Spieltag) Sa 07.12.2019 19225 DC Ladi`s Eck Die Werfwutze  (7. Spieltag) Sa 07.12.2019 19325 Olympia Neunkirchen SV Neunkirchen 2  (7. Spieltag)
So 08.12.2019 19132 DC Bischmisheim 1 Just The Best  (7. Spieltag) SA_16 07.12.2019 19226 DC Waldeck DC Saargau 2  (7. Spieltag) Sa 07.12.2019 19326 DC Mystic Flights DC CityLöwen  (7. Spieltag)
So 08.12.2019 19133 DC Steel-Fraggles DC EL Torro  (7. Spieltag) Sa 07.12.2019 19227 Hill Billies A-Team  (7. Spieltag) Sa 07.12.2019 19327 DC Stones Youngsters DC Bischmisheim 2  (7. Spieltag)
So 08.12.2019 19134 SV Neunkirchen 1 DC Warriors  (7. Spieltag) So 08.12.2019 19228 Double Trouble TV Überherrn  (7. Spieltag) So 08.12.2019 19328 Fishermen & Friends DC Obere Saar  (7. Spieltag)
So 08.12.2019 19135 DC Flaming Star DC Stones    (7. Spieltag)                                
Sa 14.12.2019 19136 Just The Best SV Neunkirchen 1  (8. Spieltag)
Sa 14.12.2019 19137 DC Fighters DC Flaming Star  (8. Spieltag)
So 15.12.2019 19138 DC Stones DC Saargau 1  (8. Spieltag)
So 15.12.2019 19139 DC Warriors DC EL Torro  (8. Spieltag)
So 15.12.2019 19140 DC Steel-Fraggles DC Bischmisheim 1    (8. Spieltag)  
Sa 18.01.2020 19141 DC Fighters Just The Best  (9. Spieltag)
Sa 18.01.2020 19142 DC EL Torro DC Flaming Star  (9. Spieltag)
So 19.01.2020 19143 DC Warriors DC Stones  (9. Spieltag)
So 19.01.2020 19144 SV Neunkirchen 1 DC Bischmisheim 1  (9. Spieltag)
So 19.01.2020 19145 DC Saargau 1 DC Steel-Fraggles    (9. Spieltag)  
Sa 08.02.2020 19146 Just The Best DC Flaming Star  (10. Spieltag) Sa 08.02.2020 19229 Die Werfwutze Double Trouble  (10. Spieltag) Sa 08.02.2020 19329 DC Stones Youngsters DC Obere Saar  (10. Spieltag)
So 09.02.2020 19147 DC Bischmisheim 1 DC Fighters  (10. Spieltag) Sa 08.02.2020 19230 Hill Billies DC Waldeck  (10. Spieltag) Sa 08.02.2020 19330 DC Mystic Flights Olympia Neunkirchen  (10. Spieltag)
So 09.02.2020 19148 SV Neunkirchen 1 DC Saargau 1  (10. Spieltag) Sa 08.02.2020 19231 DC Ladi`s Eck TV Überherrn  (10. Spieltag) Sa 08.02.2020 19331 DC CityLöwen Fishermen & Friends  (10. Spieltag)
So 09.02.2020 19149 DC Warriors DC Steel-Fraggles  (10. Spieltag) So 09.02.2020 19232 DC Saargau 2 A-Team  (10. Spieltag) Sa 08.02.2020 19332 SV Neunkirchen 2 DC Bischmisheim 2  (10. Spieltag)
So 09.02.2020 19150 DC Stones DC EL Torro    (10. Spieltag)                    
Sa 21.03.2020 19151 Just The Best DC Steel-Fraggles  (11. Spieltag) Sa 21.03.2020 19233 Hill Billies Die Werfwutze  (11. Spieltag) Sa 21.03.2020 19333 DC Stones Youngsters Olympia Neunkirchen  (11. Spieltag)
Sa 21.03.2020 19152 DC EL Torro DC Saargau 1  (11. Spieltag) Sa 21.03.2020 19234 A-Team Double Trouble  (11. Spieltag) Sa 21.03.2020 19334 SV Neunkirchen 2 DC Mystic Flights  (11. Spieltag)
So 22.03.2020 19153 SV Neunkirchen 1 DC Fighters  (11. Spieltag) So 22.03.2020 19235 DC Saargau 2 DC Ladi`s Eck  (11. Spieltag) So 22.03.2020 19335 DC Obere Saar DC CityLöwen  (11. Spieltag)
So 22.03.2020 19154 DC Bischmisheim 1 DC Stones  (11. Spieltag) So 22.03.2020 19236 TV Überherrn DC Waldeck  (11. Spieltag) So 22.03.2020 19336 Fishermen & Friends DC Bischmisheim 2  (11. Spieltag)
So 22.03.2020 19155 DC Flaming Star DC Warriors    (11. Spieltag)                    
Sa 28.03.2020 19156 DC Fighters DC Warriors  (12. Spieltag) Sa 28.03.2020 19237 Die Werfwutze DC Saargau 2  (12. Spieltag) Sa 28.03.2020 19337 SV Neunkirchen 2 DC Stones Youngsters  (12. Spieltag)
So 29.03.2020 19157 DC Saargau 1 Just The Best  (12. Spieltag) Sa 28.03.2020 19238 DC Ladi`s Eck A-Team  (12. Spieltag) Sa 28.03.2020 19338 Olympia Neunkirchen DC CityLöwen  (12. Spieltag)
So 29.03.2020 19158 DC Stones DC Steel-Fraggles  (12. Spieltag) Sa_16 28.03.2020 19239 DC Waldeck Double Trouble  (12. Spieltag) So 29.03.2020 19339 Fishermen & Friends DC Mystic Flights  (12. Spieltag)
So 29.03.2020 19159 SV Neunkirchen 1 DC EL Torro  (12. Spieltag) So 29.03.2020 19240 TV Überherrn Hill Billies  (12. Spieltag) So 29.03.2020 19340 DC Bischmisheim 2 DC Obere Saar  (12. Spieltag)
So 29.03.2020 19160 DC Flaming Star DC Bischmisheim 1    (12. Spieltag)                    
Sa 04.04.2020 19161 DC EL Torro DC Fighters  (13. Spieltag) Sa_16 04.04.2020 19241 DC Waldeck DC Ladi`s Eck  (13. Spieltag) Sa 04.04.2020 19341 Olympia Neunkirchen Fishermen & Friends  (13. Spieltag)
So 05.04.2020 19162 DC Warriors Just The Best  (13. Spieltag) Sa 04.04.2020 19242 A-Team Die Werfwutze  (13. Spieltag) Sa 04.04.2020 19342 SV Neunkirchen 2 DC Obere Saar  (13. Spieltag)
So 05.04.2020 19163 DC Bischmisheim 1 DC Saargau 1  (13. Spieltag) Sa 04.04.2020 19243 Hill Billies Double Trouble  (13. Spieltag) Sa 04.04.2020 19343 DC Mystic Flights DC Stones Youngsters  (13. Spieltag)
So 05.04.2020 19164 DC Stones SV Neunkirchen 1  (13. Spieltag) So 05.04.2020 19244 DC Saargau 2 TV Überherrn  (13. Spieltag) Sa 04.04.2020 19344 DC CityLöwen DC Bischmisheim 2  (13. Spieltag)
So 05.04.2020 19165 DC Steel-Fraggles DC Flaming Star    (13. Spieltag)                    
Sa 25.04.2020 19166 DC Fighters DC Stones  (14. Spieltag) Sa 25.04.2020 19245 Die Werfwutze TV Überherrn  (14. Spieltag) Sa 25.04.2020 19345 DC Stones Youngsters DC CityLöwen  (14. Spieltag)
Sa 25.04.2020 19167 Just The Best DC EL Torro  (14. Spieltag) Sa 25.04.2020 19246 A-Team DC Waldeck  (14. Spieltag) So 26.04.2020 19346 Fishermen & Friends SV Neunkirchen 2  (14. Spieltag)
So 26.04.2020 19168 DC Warriors DC Bischmisheim 1  (14. Spieltag) Sa 25.04.2020 19247 DC Ladi`s Eck Hill Billies  (14. Spieltag) So 26.04.2020 19347 DC Bischmisheim 2 Olympia Neunkirchen  (14. Spieltag)
So 26.04.2020 19169 SV Neunkirchen 1 DC Steel-Fraggles  (14. Spieltag) So 26.04.2020 19248 Double Trouble DC Saargau 2  (14. Spieltag) So 26.04.2020 19348 DC Obere Saar DC Mystic Flights  (14. Spieltag)
So 26.04.2020 19170 DC Saargau 1 DC Flaming Star    (14. Spieltag)                    
So 03.05.2020 19171 DC Steel-Fraggles DC Fighters  (15. Spieltag) Sa_16 02.05.2020 19249 DC Waldeck Die Werfwutze  (15. Spieltag) Sa 02.05.2020 19349 Olympia Neunkirchen DC Obere Saar  (15. Spieltag)
So 03.05.2020 19172 DC Stones Just The Best  (15. Spieltag) Sa 02.05.2020 19250 Hill Billies DC Saargau 2  (15. Spieltag) Sa 02.05.2020 19350 DC Mystic Flights DC Bischmisheim 2  (15. Spieltag)
So 03.05.2020 19173 DC Bischmisheim 1 DC EL Torro  (15. Spieltag) So 03.05.2020 19251 Double Trouble DC Ladi`s Eck  (15. Spieltag) Sa 02.05.2020 19351 DC CityLöwen SV Neunkirchen 2  (15. Spieltag)
So 03.05.2020 19174 DC Saargau 1 DC Warriors  (15. Spieltag) So 03.05.2020 19252 TV Überherrn A-Team  (15. Spieltag) Sa 02.05.2020 19352 DC Stones Youngsters Fishermen & Friends  (15. Spieltag)
So 03.05.2020 19175 DC Flaming Star SV Neunkirchen 1    (15. Spieltag)                    
Sa 09.05.2020 19176 DC Fighters DC Saargau 1  (16. Spieltag) Sa 09.05.2020 19253 Die Werfwutze DC Ladi`s Eck  (16. Spieltag) Sa 09.05.2020 19353 SV Neunkirchen 2 Olympia Neunkirchen  (16. Spieltag)
Sa 09.05.2020 19177 Just The Best DC Bischmisheim 1  (16. Spieltag) Sa 09.05.2020 19254 A-Team Hill Billies  (16. Spieltag) Sa 09.05.2020 19354 DC CityLöwen DC Mystic Flights  (16. Spieltag)
Sa 09.05.2020 19178 DC EL Torro DC Steel-Fraggles  (16. Spieltag) So 10.05.2020 19255 DC Saargau 2 DC Waldeck  (16. Spieltag) So 10.05.2020 19355 DC Obere Saar Fishermen & Friends  (16. Spieltag)
So 10.05.2020 19179 DC Warriors SV Neunkirchen 1  (16. Spieltag) So 10.05.2020 19256 TV Überherrn Double Trouble  (16. Spieltag) So 10.05.2020 19356 DC Bischmisheim 2 DC Stones Youngsters  (16. Spieltag)
So 10.05.2020 19180 DC Stones DC Flaming Star    (16. Spieltag)                
Sa 30.05.2020 19181 DC EL Torro DC Warriors  (17. Spieltag)
So 31.05.2020 19182 DC Saargau 1 DC Stones  (17. Spieltag)
So 31.05.2020 19183 DC Flaming Star DC Fighters  (17. Spieltag)
So 31.05.2020 19184 SV Neunkirchen 1 Just The Best  (17. Spieltag)
So 31.05.2020 19185 DC Bischmisheim 1 DC Steel-Fraggles    (17. Spieltag)  
Sa 13.06.2020 19186 Just The Best DC Fighters  (18. Spieltag)
So 14.06.2020 19187 DC Steel-Fraggles DC Saargau 1  (18. Spieltag)
So 14.06.2020 19188 DC Stones DC Warriors  (18. Spieltag)
So 14.06.2020 19189 DC Bischmisheim 1 SV Neunkirchen 1  (18. Spieltag)
So 14.06.2020 19190 DC Flaming Star DC EL Torro    (18. Spieltag)